CAT5 /CAT6 materiaal

Viewed products

Information

New products

Top sellers

Mini G-BIC SFP Transceivers - 1000 Base SX LM28-C3S-TC-N Optical Transceiver / SFP / Gigabit Ethernet/1X Fiber channel(RoHS) View larger

Mini G-BIC SFP Transceivers - 1000 Base SX LM28-C3S-TC-N Optical Transceiver / SFP / Gigabit Ethernet/1X Fiber channel(RoHS)

000KS1087

New product

Mini G-BIC SFP Transceivers - 1000 Base SX LM28-C3S-TC-N Optical Transceiver / SFP / Gigabit Ethernet/1X Fiber channel(RoHS)

More details

2 Items

€ 27,83 tax incl.
€ 27,83
tax excl.

More info

Mini G-BIC SFP Transceivers - 1000 Base SX LM28-C3S-TC-N Optical Transceiver / SFP / Gigabit Ethernet/1X Fiber channel(RoHS) LM28-C3S-TC-N 1063M/1250M 850(VCSEL) MMF 550m 1000Base-SX -4 ~ -9.5 < -18 0 to 70 3.3V

Category: Netwerk materiaal
Subcategory: CAT5 /CAT6 materiaal

14 other products in the same category: