CAT5 /CAT6 materiaal

Viewed products

Information

New products

Top sellers

View larger

10m LC/SC 50/125 DUPLEX cable - LC/PC to LC/PC Duplex Multimode 50/125, OM2, Ø2.0 mm RL9510 P/N: 943203-RL9510

000RL9510

New product

10m LC/SC 50/125 DUPLEX cable - LC/PC to LC/PC Duplex Multimode 50/125, OM2, Ø2.0 mm RL9510 P/N: 943203-RL9510

More details

2 Items

€ 16,50 tax incl.
€ 16,50
tax excl.

More info

10m LC/SC 50/125 DUPLEX cable - LC/PC to LC/PC Duplex Multimode 50/125, OM2, Ø2.0 mm RL9510 P/N: 943203-RL9510

Category: Netwerk materiaal
Subcategory: CAT5 /CAT6 materiaal

14 other products in the same category: